Empresas participantes

Algunas empresas participantes 2020

Acerias 4C
ACME (Asociación civil de Mujeres Empresarias)
Aconcagua
Acotec
Adis Argentina
Adrian Mercado
Aggreko
Aguartec
Albeabaran
Alex Stewart 
AOMA (Asociación Obrera Minera Argentina)
Argentina Mining
Arminera (Cámara Argentina de Empresarios Mineros)
Axter 
Bailac
Banco San Juan
BBC
Becha
Becker Mining
Becker Warkop
Bertotto Boglione
Bn Américas
Brenntag
Burgwardt Minera
Caden
Calera San Juan 
Cámara Construcción San Juan
Cámara Minera de Catamarca
Cámara Minera de Jujuy
Cámara Minera de La Rioja
Cámara Minera de San Juan
CAMEM (Cámara Mendocina de Empresarios Mineros)
Canal 8
CAPRESMI (Cámara de Prestadores Mineros de Iglesia)
Carpas Ginestar
Caspeo
Catalani Industrias Metalúrgicas
Catamarca Minería
Caterwest
CEMA (Cámara Empresaria de Medio Ambiente)
Cerro Vanguardia 
Chilicote
Cinter
Cookins
CPI
Deep
Desarrollo Energético
Diario el Cuyo
Diario El Paso
Diario Jujuy y Energético
Diario las Noticias
Diario Once
Diario Sarmiento
Discualco
Ecco (Swiss Medical)
Eco Minera
Eco Puerto
Ecojournal
Eficiencia Empresaria
El Constructor
El Inversor Energético – Petroquímica
El Pregón Minero
Enviro Group 
Epiroc
Equipment
Escandinavia del Plata (Volvo)
Esco Argentina 
Expomin
Federación Económica
Ferma
Fernandez Insua
Fernando Boudarian
Foraco 
Fortescue
Fuerza Minera
Futuro Sustentable
Galvanotecnia del Oeste
Gdosa
Geoar
Geotub
Gerencia Ambiental
Glencor El Pachon
Golden Mining
Goodyear
Group Pipe
Gruas San Glas
Grupo Cartellone
GT
Hjbedach Ferias (Organización de Expominas Ecuador)
Hugo Lescano
Inbelt
Industrias 9 de Julio
Infa
International Cargo
Inzama Potes
IWIM (International Women in Mining)
Kabel Metal
Kluber Lubrication
Larocca Mineria
Magistrale Consultores
Major Perforaciones
Mapal
Marlew
Meridion del Plata
Milicic
Mine Supplies
Minera Zlato
Minero Argentino
Mineros (Minas Argentinas)
Minetech
Mining Press
Ministerio de Minería de San Juan
Minsud Resources
Motortech
Nakase
Oil Control
Pabellón Internacional
Pabellón Promperú
Pabellón United Kindom
Panorama Minero
Perfil Industrial
Piemsa
Predictiva21
Publinet
Radio Com
Radio Estación
Rational
Región Binacional
Reporte Minero
Revista Energía en Movimiento
Revista Industrial Mecánica
Revista Nueva Minería
Revista Vial
Rodamar
Roobuck
Sable Resources
Sandvik
Saxum
Scania
Schneider Electric
Sergio Solon
Servicios Compass Group 
Servicios Viales Santa Fe
Shell – Raizen
SNA Europe
TBT (Thierry Bernard Technology)
Tecsa
Transcaden
Turismo San Juan
UIA (Union Industrial Argentina)
Veladero
Voestalpine
Warbel
WIM Argentina
WIM Colombia
WIM Ecuador
WLP
Yamana – Agua Rica
Yamana – Cerro Moro
YPF